Standings
Atome C - Ouest
TeamPWLTPt
Cougars18123363
Riverains1895458
Barons1885557
Lions1886456
Loups1858551
Aigles18610249
Pionniers18512147
Coyotes18313244
Results
Sun, 03 Feb 14:30 Atome C
 Riverains Aylmer
 Cougars Gatineau
Wed, 06 Feb 19:00 Atome C
 Aigles Hull
 Loups Collines
Thu, 07 Feb 18:30 Atome C
 Cougars Gatineau
 Coyotes Collines
Sun, 10 Feb 12:50 Atome C
 Barons Gatineau
 Riverains Aylmer
Sun, 10 Feb 13:50 Atome C
 Coyotes Collines
 Pionniers Aylmer
Tue, 12 Feb 19:00 Atome C
 Cougars Gatineau
 Aigles Hull
Sat, 23 Feb 13:00 Atome C
 Aigles Hull
 Barons Gatineau
Sat, 23 Feb 13:30 Atome C
 Coyotes Collines
 Cougars Gatineau
Sat, 23 Feb 14:00 Atome C
 Loups Collines
 Lions Pontiac
Sat, 23 Feb 17:30 Atome C
 Pionniers Aylmer
 Riverains Aylmer
Sun, 24 Feb 16:30 Atome C
 Looser 2974
 Winner 2973
Sun, 24 Feb 18:00 Atome C
 Looser 2971
 Winner 2972
Last Visits
atomb  Thu 24 Jan, 17:51

[No English text] The SDMHA, in association with the Maryza website platform is proud to offer you this web site to help you manage your team.

If you are the coach of the manager of this team, please contact Pierre Coll (pierre.coll@maryza.com) in order to get your user id and password allowing you to manage your site. Contact also Pierre if you have any questions about the site and its functionalities.
 Maryza (Mon, 18 Sep 2017, 19:20)
Click here to see all the headlines
User 
Password 
 >> Forgot your password?
Next Events
 
Thu, 21 Feb, 17:30 to 18:20
Atom C Practice (Shawville)
 
Sat, 23 Feb, 14:00 to 14:50
Loups Collines vs Lions Pontiac (Shawville)