Standings
Atome C - Ouest
TeamPWLTPt
Cougars17122361
Riverains1895458
Barons1885557
Lions1776452
Loups1858551
Aigles18610249
Pionniers18512147
Coyotes18313244
Results
Sun, 17 Mar 16:00 Atome C
 Jets La Lièvre
 Rapides La Lièvre
Mon, 18 Mar 18:20 Atome C
 Rapides La Lièvre
 Jets La Lièvre
Tue, 19 Mar 19:00 Atome C
 Riverains Aylmer
 Cougars Gatineau
Thu, 21 Mar 18:30 Atome C
 Riverains Aylmer
 Jets La Lièvre
Sat, 23 Mar 11:45 Atome C
 Jets La Lièvre
 Riverains Aylmer
Sun, 24 Mar 10:40 Atome C
 Riverains Aylmer
 Jets La Lièvre
Last Visits
atomb  Thu 24 Jan, 17:51

[No English text] The SDMHA, in association with the Maryza website platform is proud to offer you this web site to help you manage your team.

If you are the coach of the manager of this team, please contact Pierre Coll (pierre.coll@maryza.com) in order to get your user id and password allowing you to manage your site. Contact also Pierre if you have any questions about the site and its functionalities.
 Maryza (Mon, 18 Sep 2017, 19:20)
Click here to see all the headlines
User 
Password 
 >> Forgot your password?
Next Events
No event